Kategorie: E-Bikes

It seems we can't find what you're looking for.

Größe & Passform

Rahmenhöhe MTBXSSMM/LLXLXXL 
Rail153-166,5161-175174-188186-192
Powerfly137-155153-166,5161-175174-188186-192
Fuel ex137-155153-166,5161-172165,5-179177-188186-169
Superfly153-166,5161-172165,5-179177-188186-196195-203
Procaliber153-166,5161-172165,5-179177-188186-196195-203
Rahmenhöhe Rennrad4750525456586062
Madone158-163163-168168-174174-180180-185185-190
Emonda152-158158-163163-168168-174174-180180-185185-190190-195
Domane152-158158-163163-168168-174174-180180-185185-190